Rezultate complete ADCC Romania National Championship 2015

Mixt 5-6 ani
-20 kg

1
Stavarache Eric
DAOS
2
GLIGA ANA CARLA
CS SAMURAII FLORII DE CIRES
3
Costea Alexandru
DAOS CALLATIS
3
Putere Patrick
Absoluto Bucuresti
Baieti 6-7 ani
-20 kg
1
Lozici David
DAOS CALLATIS
2
Kiralyfiy David Andrei
DAOS CALLATIS
3
Canipeanu Eduard Andrei
DAOS
Baieti 6-7 ani
-30 kg
1
Bratu Denis-Stefan
DAOS CALLATIS
2
Caragata Eric
DAOS
3
AURICA STEFAN
ABSOLUTO BRAILA
3
Minculescu Andrei
Absoluto Bucuresti
Baieti 7-9 ani
-25 kg
1
Apostol Eric Andrei
DAOS CALLATIS
2
Stavarache Eric
DAOS
Baieti 7-9 ani
-30 kg
1
Balaban Rares
DAOS
2
MIREA NARCIS
ABSOLUTO BRAILA
3
Protiuc Gerald
Shinzo-Ran
3
LACATUS DARIUS
CS SAMURAII FLORII DE CIRES
Baieti 7-8 ani
-35 kg
1
Focsa Andrei
DAOS
2
Manolache Ayan
DAOS
3
Neagu Rares Mihai
DAOS CALLATIS
3
Androne Antonio Silviu
DAOS
Baieti 9-10 ani
-30 kg
1
Gavrila Rares
Daos
2
Alexandru Ioan Luca
MVT
Baieti 9-10 ani
-35 kg
1
Gavrila Rares
DAOS
2
Bisinicu Nicola
DAOS
3
Sterian Dragos
Vipguard
4
Sandu Neculai Daniel
DAOS CALLATIS
Baieti 10-11 ani
-45kg
1
Focsa Mihai
DAOS
2
Trandafir BOGDAN
Vipguard
3
Dinu Razvan
Absoluto Braila
Baieti 9-11 ani
-55 kg
1
Focsa Mihai
Daos
2
Dumitrof Eric
Daos
Baieti 11-13 ani
-40 kg
1
SCURTU PAUL
ABSOLUTO BRAILA
2
GURGAU ANDREI
ABSOLUTO BRAILA
3
Bodoasca Marius
DAOS
Baieti 12-14 ani
-48kg
1
Taschina Alin
Vipguard Tecuci
2
Ilie Bogdan
Vipguard Tecuci
3
DURBACA COSTIN
ABSOLUTO BRAILA
Baieti 11-13 ani
-80kg
1
PERIANU ROBERT
ABSOLUTO BRAILA
2
Foca Flavian
DAOS CALLATIS
Baieti 11-13 ani
-35 kg
1
Bodoasca Marius
DAOS
2
Gliga David
Samuraii Florii de Cires
Fete 8-9 ani
-35kg
1
Protiuc Geanina
Shinzo-Ran
2
Buzea Sara Maria
Daos Mangalia
Fete 11-13 ani
+50kg
1
Cobuz Roxana Valentina
Shinzo-Ran
2
Pancescu Melania
DAOS CALLATIS
Juniori
-60kg
1
Yazici Mehmet
MVT
2
Berchi Alexandru
Daos Titans
Juniori
-65kg
1
Ghinea Romeo
Vip Guard Tecuci
2
Predica Catalin
AGON
Juniori
-70kg
intermediari
1
Marin Rares
Daos
2
Bostoaca Florin
ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
Juniori
-70kg
1
Dafinescu Andrei
MVT
2
Samoila Gabi
Daos Titans
3
Lintaru Ionut
Absoluto Braila
Juniori
+80 kg
1
Mustata Tudor
Daos
2
Stan Alin
Daos
3
Cimpean Robert Alexandru
Getika

Categ
Intermediari
-55kg
FETE
1
Dinescu Raluca
AGON
2
Stelian Silvia
Vipguard
Categ
Incepatori
-60kg
FETE
1
Roxana Dinescu
AGON
2
Cosmiuc Ana Maria
Shinzo-Ran
Categ
Incepatori
-70 kg
Baieti
1
Gheorghiu Calin
Daos
2
Marin Rares
Daos
Categ
Incepatori
-76 kg
Baieti
1
Necula Gabriel
ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
2
Olariu Marius
Daos
Categ
Incepatori
-83kg
Baieti
1
Gavrila Razvan
ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
2
Neagu Daniel
Ju San Focsani
3
Grajdan Daniel
Daos
Categ
Incepatori
-91kg
Baieti
1
Coada Madalin
Daos
2
LIPAN FLORIN
ABSOLUTO BRAILA
3
Bunea Daniel
Daos
Categ
Incepatori
-100kg
Baieti
1
Lita Daniel
Daos
2
Tudorel Voicu
Korona BV
Categ
Incepatori
+100kg
Baieti
1
Mustata Tudor
Daos
2
Negrea Cristian
Daos
Categ
Intermediar
-65kg
Baieti
1
Dusa Cosmin
BPT Romania
2
Florescu Dan Corneliu
ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
Categ
Intermediar
-70kg
Baieti
1
Brostic Ionut
Daos Titans
2
Serdean Ovidiu
ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
3
Pauletti Roland
BPT Romania
Categ
Intermediar
-76kg
Baieti
1
Lupu Ion
Vipguard Tecuci
2
Stoica Catalin
Daos
3
NEGRU LAURENTIU
ABSOLUTO BRAILA
Categ
Intermediar
-83kg
Baieti
1
Bejenaru Marinica
Korona BV
2
Duminica Stefan
Agon Buc
3
Constantin Teodor
MVT
Categ
Intermediar
-91kg
Baieti
1
Bordei Claudiu
Daos
2
Ferbinte Maricel
Ju San Focsani
3
Nita Flavius
Korona BV
Categ
Intermediar
-100kg
Baieti
1
Teodorescu Radu
MVT
2
Carstea Mihai
Daos
3
Mitrasca Andrei
MLG BOX CLUB
Categ
Avansati
-60kg
Baieti
1
NEGRU Gheorghe
Daos
2
Nedelcu Daniel
ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
Categ
Avansati
-76kg
Baieti
1
Iorga Cristian
Agon Buc
2
LUNGU AURELIAN
ABSOLUTO BRAILA
Categ
Avansati
-83kg
Baieti
1
Horatiu Balint
ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
Categ
Avansati
-91kg
Baieti
1
Anechitei Octavian
AGON
Categ
Avansati
-100kg
Baieti
1
Varlan Marius
MVT
2
Rotaru Daniel
Korona BV
Categ
Avansati
-100kg
Baieti
1
Camil Moldoveanu
ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
CATEG
OPEN INCEPATORI
Baieti
1
Lita Daniel
DAOS
2
Grajdan Daniel
DAOS
3
Mustata Tudor
DAOS
CATEG
OPEN INTERMEDIARI
1
Bordei Claudiu
DAOS
2
Faviu Nita
KORONA
3
Jianu Mihai
ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
CATEG
OPEN AVANSATI
1
Camil Moldoveanu
ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
2
Horatiu Balint
ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI
3
Rotaru Daniel
Korona
CATEG
MASTER INTERMEDIARI Open
1
Maricel Ferbinte
Ju SAN
2
Teodorescu Radu
MVT
CATEG
AVANSATI MASTER OPEN
1
Cernat Margarit
AGON
2
Lungu Aurelian
Absoluto Braila
3
Pangrate George
VIPGUARD
ECHIPE
DAOS
77
Absoluto
48
Korona
16

10985491_912264225478011_5826261114106236898_n